Saturday, May 18
Opponent: Trenton
Location​: @Trenton
- 2nd Grade: OPEN
- 3/4 Red: 
- 3/4 White: @Colts Neck Time TBD
- 5/6: 
- 7/8 Red:
- 7/8 White:

Sunday, March 31
Opponent: Brick
Location​: HOME
- 2nd Grade: noon
- 3/4 Red: 1pm
- 3/4 White: 2pm
- 5/6:  3pm
- 7/8 Red: 4pm
- 7/8 White: 5pm

Sunday, March 24
Opponent: Rumson-Fair Haven
Location​: @RFH High School
- 2nd Grade: NO GAME
- 3/4 Red: 1:30pm
- 3/4 White: 2:30pm
- 5/6: 3:30pm
- 7/8 Red: 4:30pm
- 7/8 White: 5:30pm

Sunday, April 28
Opponent: Toms River
Location​: HOME
- 2nd Grade: OPEN
- 3/4 Red: 10am
- 3/4 White: 11am
- 5/6:  noon 
- 7/8 Red: 1pm
- 7/8 White: 2pm

Sunday, April 21
Opponent: EASTER SUNDAY
Location​: OFF
- 2nd Grade: EASTER SUNDAY
- 3/4 Red: OFF
- 3/4 White: EASTER SUNDAY
- 5/6:  OFF
- 7/8 Red: EASTER SUNDAY
- 7/8 White: OFF

Saturday, June 1
Opponent: LACROSSE OLYMPICS
Location​: HOME
- 2nd Grade: LACROSSE OLYMPICS 
- 3/4 Red:  LACROSSE OLYMPICS
- 3/4 White: LACROSSE OLYMPICS
- 5/6: LACROSSE OLYMPICS
- 7/8 Red: LACROSSE OLYMPICS
- 7/8 White: LACROSSE OLYMPIC

Saturday, April 20
Opponent: Middletown
Location​: HOME
- 2nd Grade: vs. Ocean HOME @11am
- 3/4 Red: noon
- 3/4 White: 1pm
- 5/6:  2pm
- 7/8 Red: 3pm
- 7/8 White: 4pm

Saturday, May 25
Opponent: MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND

Location​: OFF
- 2nd Grade: MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND
- 3/4 Red: OFF
- 3/4 White: MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND

- 5/6: OFF
- 7/8 Red: MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND 
- 7/8 White: OFF

Sunday, May 12
Opponent: MOTHER'S DAY
Location​: OFF
- 2nd Grade: MOTHER'S DAY
- 3/4 Red: OFF
- 3/4 White: MOTHER'S DAY
- 5/6:  OFF
- 7/8 Red: MOTHER'S DAY
- 7/8 White: OFF

Sunday, April 14
Opponent: Millstone
Location​: @Millstone
- 2nd Grade: @Lawrence @11am and noon
- 3/4 Red: 10am
- 3/4 White: 11am
- 5/6:  11am
- 7/8 Red: 10am
- 7/8 White: noon

Saturday, April 6
Opponent: Ocean
Location​: HOME
- 2nd Grade: @Monroe @2pm 
- 3/4 Red: 10am
- 3/4 White: 11am
- 5/6:  noon
- 7/8 Red: 1pm 
- 7/8 White: 2pm

Sunday, May 19
Opponent: Sayreville
Location​: @Sayreville
- 2nd Grade: OPEN
- 3/4 Red: 
- 3/4 White:
- 5/6: 
- 7/8 Red:
- 7/8 White:

Saturday, April 27
Opponent: Howell
Location​: @Howell
- 2nd Grade: @Holmdel TIME TBD
- 3/4 Red: noon
- 3/4 White: 1pm
- 5/6:  noon AND 1pm
- 7/8 Red: noon
- 7/8 White: 1pm

Sunday, May 5
Opponent: Holmdel
Location​: @Holmdel
- 2nd Grade: vs. Monroe HOME Time TBD
- 3/4 Red: 9am
- 3/4 White: 10am
- 5/6: 9am and 10am
- 7/8 Red: 9am
- 7/8 White: 10am

Saturday, March 30
Opponent: Little Silver
Location​: @Little Silver
- 2nd Grade: NO GAME
- 3/4 Red: 10am
- 3/4 White: 11am
- 5/6: 10am
- 7/8 Red: PLAY ON APRIL 4 @5pm
- 7/8 White: PLAY ON APRIL 4 @6pm

Sunday, April 7
Opponent: OPEN
Location​: NONE
- 2nd Grade: OFF
- 3/4 Red: OFF
- 3/4 White: OFF
- 5/6:  OFF
- 7/8 Red: OFF
- 7/8 White: OFF

Saturday,  May 4
Opponent: Old Bridge
Location​: @Old Bridge
- 2nd Grade: vs. Little Silver @Little Silver
- 3/4 Red: 
- 3/4 White:
- 5/6: 
- 7/8 Red:
- 7/8 White:

Saturday, May 11
Opponent: Wall 
Location​:  @Wall
- 2nd Grade: OPEN
- 3/4 Red: 10am
- 3/4 White: 11am
- 5/6:  10am and 11am
- 7/8 Red: 10am
- 7/8 White: 11am

Sunday, May 26

Opponent: MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND
Location​: OFF
- 2nd Grade: MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND
- 3/4 Red: OFF
- 3/4 White: MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND
- 5/6: OFF
- 7/8 Red: MEMORIAL DAY WEEKEND 
- 7/8 White: OFF

Saturday, April 13
Opponent: Shore
Location​: @Shore (Shore Regional HS)
- 2nd Grade: OPEN
- 3/4 Red: noon
- 3/4 White: 1pm 
- 5/6:  2pm 
- 7/8 Red: 3pm
- 7/8 White: 4pm